r3 Red Legs

Date of Birth:
4/6/2020
Nickname:
Addie
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Phil Norwood
Breeder:
Phil Norwood
Notes:
BANGS tag #74PBV2783
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
420
Reg #1:
CI322668*
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$1,000
Incorporate Type:
Raised
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip26.250003/06/202111 monthsDalgood predicts 64.18"
Tip to Tip20.250012/17/20208 months, 11 daysDalgood predicts 59.36"