r3 Charro's Margo

Date of Birth:
5/6/2019
Description:
Parentage :: This mating (BAI93050 + CI303648) has been DNA-verified
Nickname:
Chiquita
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Phil Norwood
Breeder:
Warren and Cathy Dorathy
Notes:
BANGS tag #74QZM0633
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
819
Reg #1:
CI316333*
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$2,500
Incorporate Type:
Raised

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceBR Mr. Right06/02/2021   

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
No records to display.
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip37.000012/14/20201 year, 7 months, 9 daysDalgood predicts 63.01"
Tip to Tip26.000005/21/20201 year, 15 daysDalgood predicts 58.25"
Tip to Tip23.500003/12/202010 months, 6 daysDalgood predicts 60.27"
Tip to Tip16.500011/26/20196 months, 20 daysDalgood predicts 56.15"