r3 Iconic Grandita

Date of Birth:
5/25/2019
Description:
Parentage :: This mating (BAI91113 + CI300007) has been DNA-verified
Nickname:
Gidget
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Phil Norwood
Breeder:
Phil Norwood
Notes:
BANGS tag #74QZM0629
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
1019
Reg #1:
CI316648*
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$2,500
Incorporate Type:
Raised
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip35.000012/14/20201 year, 6 months, 20 daysDalgood predicts 60.79"
Tip to Tip23.250005/21/202011 months, 26 daysDalgood predicts 53.88"
Tip to Tip20.000003/12/20209 months, 16 daysDalgood predicts 53.51"
Tip to Tip13.250011/26/20196 months, 1 dayDalgood predicts 48.09"