r3 Grandizm's Bandita

Date of Birth:
4/17/2020
Description:
Parentage :: This parentage mating (BAI91113 + CI300007) has been verified by [100K] DNA testing
Nickname:
Fidget
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Phil Norwood
Breeder:
Phil Norwood
Notes:
BANGS tag #74PBV2777
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
1120
Reg #1:
CI322763*
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$2,500

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceBR Carbon Copy05/25/202208/31/2022 Leased from Circle A Longhorns in Blanket, TX.

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
No records to display.
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip46.500005/06/20222 years, 20 daysDalgood predicts 69.07"
Tip to Tip40.000012/03/20211 year, 7 months, 17 daysDalgood predicts 67.64"
Tip to Tip21.000003/06/202110 months, 17 daysDalgood predicts 52.51"
Tip to Tip16.000012/17/20208 monthsDalgood predicts 48.31"