r3 Boomer's Duchess

Date of Birth:
3/27/2021
Nickname:
Kiss
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Phil Norwood
Breeder:
Phil Norwood
PH #:
321
Reg #1:
UCI328167*
Sales Price:
$1,000
Sales Comments:
available at weaning