Black Friar

Date of Birth:
9/22/2023
Nickname:
Tuck
Sex:
Male
Owner Name:
Phil Norwood
Breeder:
DCT CATTLE
PH #:
31 / 3
Reg #1:
UBI108343
Black Friar
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip26.000006/08/20248 months, 18 daysDalgood's projects 65.02"