r3 Bandita's Royal Icon

Date of Birth:
3/26/2024
Nickname:
Inky
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Phil Norwood
Breeder:
Phil Norwood
PH #:
724
Reg #1:
UCI347268
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$1,250
Incorporate Type:
Raised
r3 Bandita's Royal Icon