r3 Maiden's Liberation

Date of Birth:
3/30/2024
Nickname:
Libby
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Phil Norwood
Breeder:
Phil Norwood
PH #:
1024
Reg #1:
UCI347460
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$1,250
r3 Maiden's Liberation