RJF NET GAIN

Date of Birth:
3/15/2016
Nickname:
Bentley
Sex:
Male
Owner Name:
r3 hilltop / m8 Longhorns partnership
Breeder:
Richard James Filip
PH #:
1-16
Reg #1:
BI94349*
Incorporate Type:
Purchased
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip70.500010/26/20193 years, 7 months, 11 daysDalgood predicts 74.88"
Tip to Tip68.250002/20/20192 years, 11 months, 5 daysDalgood predicts 76.83"
Total Horn85.500002/20/2019  
Tip to Tip67.875001/07/20192 years, 9 months, 23 daysDalgood predicts 77.53"
Tip to Tip67.000010/19/20182 years, 7 months, 4 daysDalgood predicts 78.93"
Total Horn81.062510/06/2018 Horn Showcase 2018
Tip to Tip46.750008/09/20171 year, 4 months, 25 daysDalgood predicts 75.68"
Tip to Tip37.500005/22/20171 year, 2 months, 7 daysDalgood predicts 67.32"
Tip to Tip29.000003/08/201711 months, 21 daysDalgood predicts 58.80"
Tip to Tip21.000012/14/20168 months, 29 daysDalgood predicts 50.73"
Tip to Tip16.500010/18/20167 months, 3 daysDalgood predicts 46.45"