r3 First Frost

Date of Birth:
11/8/2016
Nickname:
Frosty
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Phil Norwood
Breeder:
David and Jo Anne Norwood
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
15/16
Reg #1:
CI301656*
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$3,000
Incorporate Type:
Raised

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceGRANDIZM05/19/2018   

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
No records to display.
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip65.000012/16/2019  
Tip to Tip57.000005/15/20192 years, 6 months, 7 daysDalgood predicts 76.48"
Tip to Tip49.000011/17/20182 years, 9 daysDalgood predicts 73.31
Tip to Tip38.500005/19/201818 months, 11 daysDalgood projects 67.73"
Tip to Tip28.000011/27/20171 year, 19 daysDalgood predicts 62.40"
Tip to Tip24.500009/30/201710 months, 22 daysDalgood's predicts 60.88"
Tip to Tip15.250005/26/2017