r3 Mistral Wind

Date of Birth:
3/31/2018
Nickname:
Misty
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Phil Norwood
Breeder:
David and Jo Anne Norwood
  • r3 Southern Wind

    Full Sister

  • r3 Summer Wind

    Maternal Half-Sister

  • R3 RUNNING WIND

    Maternal Half-Sister

  • r3 Aspen Wind

    Maternal Half-Sister

    • r3 Aspen Wind
    • DOB: 6/12/2015
    • R3 RED TOMAHAWK x BL Wind Chill 834