Miss Margo EOT

Date of Birth:
1/12/2016
Description:
Tag 1627
Nickname:
Missy
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Phil Norwood
Breeder:
Mike & Debbie Bowman
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
627
Reg #1:
CI303648*

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceDel Charro07/01/201811/30/2018  

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
No records to display.
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip65.125003/11/20193 years, 1 month, 27 daysDalgood predicts 79.38"
Tip to Tip64.250012/29/20182 years, 11 months, 17 daysDalgood predicts 80.29"
Tip to Tip56.000005/08/20182 years, 3 months, 26 daysDalgood predicts 78.09"
Tip to Tip40.250005/30/20171 year, 4 months, 18 daysDalgood predicts 75.31"