r3 Irish Wind

Date of Birth:
3/9/2019
Description:
Parentage :: This mating (BAI91113 + CI299146) has been DNA-verified
Nickname:
Molly
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Phil Norwood
Breeder:
Phil Norwood
Notes:
BANGS tag #74QZM0634
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
219
Reg #1:
CI315357*
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$1,750
Incorporate Type:
Raised

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceBR Mr. Right06/02/2021   

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
No records to display.
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip44.000012/14/20201 year, 9 months, 6 daysDalgood predicts 70.93"
Tip to Tip32.500005/21/20201 year, 2 months, 12 daysDalgood predicts 66.38"
Tip to Tip28.000003/12/20201 year, 3 daysDalgood predicts 64.07"
Tip to Tip20.500011/26/20198 months, 17 daysDalgood predicts 59.00"