r3 Grand Rosette

Date of Birth:
3/18/2019
Description:
Parentage :: This mating (BAI91113 + CI299976) has been DNA-verified
Nickname:
Rosie
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Phil Norwood
Breeder:
Phil Norwood
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
319
Reg #1:
CI315483*
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$1,000
Incorporate Type:
Raised
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip31.000005/21/20201 year, 2 months, 3 daysDalgood predicts 64.17"
Tip to Tip25.750003/12/202011 months, 23 daysDalgood predicts 59.89"
Tip to Tip17.250011/26/20198 months, 8 daysDalgood predicts 50.83"