r3 Red Skyy's Delight

Date of Birth:
4/2/2019
Description:
Parentage :: This mating (BAI91113 + CI281004) has been DNA-verified
Nickname:
Butter
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Phil Norwood
Breeder:
Phil Norwood
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
519
Reg #1:
CI315635*
For Sale:
No
Incorporate Type:
Raised
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip31.000005/21/20201 year, 1 month, 19 daysDalgood predicts 65.66"
Tip to Tip19.750011/26/20197 months, 24 daysDalgood predicts 60.64"